List of Partecipants

AMRIT Jay (France)
LIMSI-CNRS
ANDREEV Vladimir (Russia)
ITEP and INFN
ANTOINE Claire (France)
Commissariat à l'Energie Atomique et aux Energies alternatives
AULL Sarah (Switzerland)
CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research
AZZOLINI Oscar (Italia)
Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
BATTISTELLA Andrea (italy)
lnl
BATTISTELLO Alex (ITALY)
INFN LNL
BISOFFI Giovanni (Italy)
Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
BRUNNER olivier (Switzerland)
CERN
CALDAROLA Giovanni (Italy)
Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro INFN
CAMACHO ROMERO Andrea Maria (Italia)
Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
CHAI Jong-Seo (Switzerland)
CERN
FACCO Alberto (Italy)
INFN/LNL
FAVARON Paolo (ITALY)
INFN
FRANCO LESPINASSE Daniel Adrien (Italia)
Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
GIUSTO Andrea (italy)
INFN
GOLFETTO Stelvio (Italy)
INFN - LNL
GUREVICH Alex (USA)
Old Dominion University
JENSEN Erk (Switzerland)
CERN
JIMENEZ Jose Miguel (Switzerland)
CERN
JUNGINGER Tobias (Switzerland)
European Organization for Nuclear Research
KADI Yacine (Switzerland)
CERN
KECKERT Sebastian (Germany)
Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
KEPPEL Giorgio (Italy)
Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare - LNL
KNOBLOCH Jens (Germany)
Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin fuer Materialien und Energie GmbH
KRISHNAN Mahadevan (USA)
Alameda Applied Sciences Corporation
LIU Kexin (China)
Institute of Heavy Ion Physics, Peking University
LUKASZEW Rosa Alejandra (USA)
College of William and Mary
MALYSHEV Oleg (United Kingdom)
ASTeC, STFC Daresbury Laboratory
MIYAZAKI Akira (Switzerland)
CERN
NI Zhimao (China)
Institute of Heavy Ion Physics, Peking University
PALMIERI Enzo (Italy)
INFN
PASTUSHENKO Vlada (Italy)
Legnaro National Laboratories - National Institute of Nuclear Physics
PHILLIPS Larry (USA)
Jefferson National Lab
PIRA Cristian (Italy)
LNL-INFN
RAMONES Manuel Alejandro (Italia)
Intituto nazionale di fisica nucleare
ROSSI Antonio Alessandro (Italy)
INFN LNL
SCHIRM Karl-Martin (Switzerland)
CERN
SCHLEMPER Christoph (Germany)
University Siegen
SKLIAROVA Hanna (Italy)
National Laboratories of Legnaro, National Institute of Nuclear Physics
SPRADLIN Joshua (United States)
Jefferson Lab
STIVANELLO Fabrizio (Italia)
INFN LNL
SUBLET Alban (Switzerland)
CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research
TERENZIANI Giovanni (Switzerland)
CERN
THI MUA Nguyen (Vietnam)
Hanoi University of Science and Technology
TRENIKHINA Yulia (United States)
Fermi National Accelerator Lab
VALENTE-FELICIANO Anne-Marie (USA)
Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facility - JSA LLC
VALIZADEH Reza (UK)
Science & Technology Facilities Council,
VANDONI Giovanna (Switzerland)
CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research
VENTURINI DELSOLARO Walter (Switzerland)
CERN BE-RF CH-1211 Geneve 23
VOGEL Michael (Germany)
University Siegen
WELANDER Paul (United States)
SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
XI Xiaoxing (United States)
Temple University
ZHANG Pei (Switzerland)
CERN
RESTRICTED AREA SLIDESHARE FLICKR YOUTUBE SURFACE TREATMENTS