List of Partecipants

ANDERS Andre (USA)
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
ANTOINE Claire (France)
CEA
ATROSHCHENKO Konstantyn (Italy)
INFN LNL
AZZOLINI Oscar (Italy)
CFR
BASTI Andrea (Italy)
INFN-Pisa
BENSAADA-LAIDANI Nadhira (Italy)
Fondazione Bruno Kessler
BRANDT Ernst Helmut (Germany)
Max Planck Institute for Metals Research
BRINKMANN Arne (Germany)
DESY
CALATRONI Sergio (Switzerland)
CERN
CALLIARI Lucia (Italy)
Fondazione Bruno Kessler
CHIRKOV Dmytro (Italy)
LNL INFN
CROOKS Roy (USA)
Black Laboratories
DEAMBROSIS Silvia Maria (Italy)
CNR-IENI
EREMEEV Grigory (USA)
Jefferson Lab
GONZALEZ Winder Alexander (Italy)
INFN-LNL
GRASSELLINO Anna (Canada)
University of Pennsylvania/TRIUMF
GUREVICH Alex (USA)
National High Magnetic Field Laboratory
GUSTAFSSON Anna (Switzerland)
CERN
HE Fa (China)
IHIT at Peking University
IQBAL Khurram (Federal)
NUST
IWASHITA Yoshihisa (Japan)
Inst. for Chem. Res.
JAHAN FAR Hanieh (Italy)
INFN-LNL
JUNGINGER Tobias (Switzerland)
CERN
KEPPEL Giorgio (Italy)
Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare
KNOBLOCH Jens (Germany)
Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
KRISHNAN MAHADEVAN (USA)
ALAMEDA APPLIED SCIENCES CORPORATION
KUGELER Oliver (Germany)
HZB
LANZA Giulia (Switzerland )
CERN
LI Jinhai (Italy)
CIAE
LIU Yaping (China)
Institute of High Energy Physics (IHEP),Chinese Academy of Sciences(CAS)
LOBANOV Nikolai (Australia)
Australian National University
LUDWIG Frank (Germany)
DESY
MAKO Frederick (Rick) (USA)
FM Technologies, Inc.
MARTINET Guillaume (France)
Institut de Physique Nucléaire
MARTRET Richard (France)
Institut de Physique Nucléaire
MITSUNOBU Shinji (Japan)
KEK,High Energy AcceleratorResearch Organization
MORADI Iman (Italy)
INFN-LNL
NIETUBYC Robert ( Poland)
The Andrzej Soltan Institute for Nuclear Studies, Swierk, Poland
PALMIERI Enzo (Italy)
INFN-LNL & University of Padua
PASINI MATTEO Matteo (Switzerland)
CERN
PHILLIPS Larry (USA)
JLAB
PICCOLI Mattia (Italy)
Università degli studi di Roma
PIRA Cristian (Italy)
Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
POSEN Sam (USA)
Cornell University
PROSLIER thomas (USA)
Argonne National laboratory
RAMPAZZO Vanessa (Italia)
INFN-LNL
REECE Charles (Virginia)
Jefferson Lab
ROMANENKO Alexander (USA)
Fermilab
RONCOLATO Carlo (Italy)
INFN-LNL
ROSSI Antonio Alessandro (Italy)
LNL
SCARDUELLI Giorgina (Italy)
Fondazione Bruno Kessler
SCHULZE Roland (USA)
Los Alamos National Laboratory
SEBASTIANI Marco (Italy)
Università degli studi di Roma
SIEVERS Sven (Germany)
S-DALINAC, TU Darmstadt
SPRADLIN Josh (USA)
Jefferson Labs
TAJIMA Tsuyoshi (USA)
Los Alamos National Laboratory
TANTAWI Sami (USA)
SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
TERENZIANI Giovanni (Italy)
LNL
VAGLIO Ruggero (Italy)
University of Naples
VALENTE-FELICIANO Anne-Marie (USA)
Jefferson Lab
VALIZADEH Reza (cheshire)
STFC
VOGEL Elmar (Hamburg)
DESY
WU Genfa (USA)
Fermilab
XI Xiaoxing (USA)
Temple University
XIE Datao (China)
IHIP
YIN Meng (Italy)
CIAE
RESTRICTED AREA SLIDESHARE FLICKR YOUTUBE SURFACE TREATMENTS